FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 9682026
nr 968 2026
BOOK CABINET
19th century, length: 130 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 230 cm,
1800-tal, längd: 130 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 230 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
6000
SEK 5800
Monday June 29 2015
at 20:11:07
28/6 16:22:24
5.600 kr
29/6 19:48:39
- Klassiska
Jun 29
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska